The Fairfield Horseshoe

Saturday 15th May 2010 at 1.00pm

AM 9m/3000’

Download the results in Excel here

 

Fairfield Horseshoe Race Results - 2010

 

Psn.

No.

Time

Forename

Surname

Club

M/F

1

816

1.16.00

Rob

Jebb

Bingley Harriers

M

2

855

1.18.11

Ben

Bardsley

Borrowdale

M

3

95

1.18.25

Graham

Pearce

Pudsey & Bramley

M

4

128

1.18.35

Jim

Davies

Borrowdale

MV40

5

237

1.19.03

Danny

Hope

Pudsey & Bramley

M

6

825

1.19.10

Tom

Addison

Helm Hill

M

7

223

1.20.55

Craig

Roberts

Kendal 

MV40

8

136

1.21.13

Mark

Roberts

Borrowdale

MV40

9

143

1.23.05

Philip

Sanderson

NFR

M

10

190

1.23.30

Jon

Deegan

Ambleside

MV40

11

892

1.23.34

Paul

Dugdale

Kendal 

MV40

12

919

1.23.37

Rhys

Findlay-Robinson

Dark Peak

M

13

841

1.24.02

Gary

Devine

Pudsey & Bramley

MV40

14

98

1.27.37

Stephen

Bottomley

Pudsey & Bramley

MV40

15

9

1.27.42

Dave

Milliken

Horwich

MV40

16

812

1.27.45

Matthew

Reedy

Ambleside

M

17

196

1.27.48

Chris

Reade

Bowland

MV40

18

826

1.27.51

Mark

Addison

Helm Hill

M

19

106

1.28.07

Darren

Kay

Pudsey & Bramley

M

20

29

1.28.20

Dave

Taylor

Dark Peak

MV40

21

22

1.28.50

Andy

Thorpe

Halifax Harriers

MV40

22

875

1.28.56

David

Birch

Keswick

MV40

23

821

1.28.56

Bill

Stewart

Holmfirth

M

24

188

1.29.01

Charlie

Pass

Wesham

M

25

832

1.29.04

Dominic

Raby

Chorley Harriers

M

26

117

1.29.15

Jon

Wright

Todmorden Harriers

MV40

27

155

1.29.16

Roger

Taylor

Preston Harriers

MV40

28

248

1.29.21

Billy

Procter

Helm Hill

MV50

29

94

1.29.30

Neil

Ashcroft

Ambleside

MV40

30

840

1.30.35

Hugh

O'Donnell

Ambleside

M

31

185

1.32.09

Michael

Green

Horwich

MV40

32

168

1.32.12

Nigel

Tate

DFR

M

33

194

1.32.23

Tony

Labram

Eden Runners

MV40

34

81

1.32.29

Steve

Turland

Ilkley Harriers

MV40

35

181

1.32.38

Jim

Mann

DFR

M

36

873

1.33.07

Ian

Marr

U/A

MV40

37

207

1.33.10

Dave

Wilby

Ilkley Harriers

M

38

851

1.33.14

James

Byrne

Ambleside

M

39

220

1.33.31

Ben

Procter

Helm Hill

M

40

931

1.33.40

Jeremy

Westgarth

Arragons Tri Club

MV40

41

62

1.34.17

Adam

Lloyd

U/A

M

42

28

1.34.24

Ian

Bromley

Tynedale Harriers

M

43

929

1.34.33

Niall

Till

Helm Hill

M

44

201

1.34.41

Mark

Chippendale

Bowland

MV40

45

240

1.35.05

Stephen

Whitaker

Clayton-le-Moors

MV40

46

111

1.35.11

Russell

Owen

Eryri Harriers

MV50

47

195

1.35.16

Sean

Bolland

Bowland

M

48

231

1.35.30

Dave

Walker

Clayton-le-Moors

M

49

893

1.35.41

James

Archbold

Borrowdale

MV40

50

41

1.35.48

Neil

Hardiman

Clayton-le-Moors

MV40

51

123

1.35.59

Matt

Beresford

Kendal 

MV40

52

868

1.36.07

Jim

Ryder

Ilkley Harriers

MV40

53

15

1.36.13

Adam

Taylor

Saddleworth Runners

M

54

19

1.36.14

Dave

Roberts

U/A

MV40

55

835

1.36.19

Jane

Reedy

Ambleside

F

56

75

1.36.21

Chris

Balderson

Clayton-le-Moors

MV40

57

878

1.36.23

Andrew

Dziemian

U/A

M

58

854

1.36.28

Craig

Smith

Keswick

MV40

59

860

1.36.28

Marek

Petecki

U/A

M

60

47

1.36.30

Steven

Bamber

Preston Harriers

MV40

61

97

1.36.30

Nick

Pearce

Ilkley Harriers

MV50

62

96

1.36.31

Mark

Taylor

U/A

M

63

810

1.36.34

Paul

Knowles

Ambleside

MV40

64

61

1.36.36

Chris

Pender

Newburgh Nomads

M

65

68

1.36.51

Tim

Oakes

U/A

MV40

66

116

1.37.04

Nigel

Barnes

Darwen Dashers

MV40

67

884

1.37.22

Mike

Walsh

Kendal 

MV60

68

109

1.37.29

Ian

Hewson

U/A

M

69

937

1.37.33

David

Naughton

Clayton-le-Moors

MV50

70

935

1.37.44

Sarah

McCormack

Sheffield Uni Athletics

F

71

145

1.37.51

Pete

Taylor

Black Combe Runners

MV40

72

814

1.37.57

Syd

Coxon

Tynedale Harriers

MV40

73

914

1.38.19

Colin

Valentine

Keswick

MV40

74

149

1.38.27

Shaun

Butler

Kendal 

MV40

75

164

1.38.35

Tony

Hall

Dark Peak

MV40

76

920

1.38.38

Nick

Vaughan

U/A

M

77

807

1.38.45

Phil

Vincent

Tynedale Harriers

M

78

175

1.38.56

Huw

Price

Bowland

MV40

79

170

1.39.18

Mark

Clarkson

U/A

M

80

180

1.39.36

Mark

Walsh

Darwen Dashers

MV40

81

882

1.40.04

Paul

Neild

Bowland

M

82

141

1.40.57

Gavin

Thomas

Kendal 

MV40

83

118

1.41.05

Rob

Dobson

Calder Valley

M

84

249

1.41.18

Shaun

Addison

Helm Hill

MV50

85

135

1.41.35

Lou

Roberts

Kendal 

F

86

125

1.41.40

David

Ashby

Wharfedale Harriers

MV40

87

815

1.41.47

Rob

Watkins

Thornbury Running Club

MV40

88

156

1.42.19

Alan

Lucker

Bowland

M

89

209

1.42.38

Andrew

Bradley

CFR

MV40

90

173

1.42.55

Ian

Greenwood

Clayton-le-Moors

MV40

91

871

1.42.59

Scott

Lewis

South Shields Harriers

M

92

894

1.43.09

Jon

Swan

U/A

MV50

93

142

1.43.11

Martin

Terry

Clayton-le-Moors

MV50

94

78

1.43.20

Nick

Treitl

Wharfedale Harriers

M

95

219

1.43.25

Lee

Procter

Helm Hill

M

96

885

1.43.27

Roger

Laycock

Settle Harriers

MV50

97

823

1.43.29

David

Dedman

Esk Valley Fell Club

MV40

98

144

1.43.34

John

Thomson

Newburgh Nomads

MV40

99

813

1.44.00

Phil

Conner

Esk Valley Fell Club

MV40

100

227

1.44.05

Steve

Bennett

Eden Runners

MV40

101

91

1.44.16

Gary

Chadderton

Horwich

MV40

102

828

1.44.21

Wayne

Collins

U/A

M

103

849

1.44.38

Dave

Banks

Kendal 

MV40

104

870

1.44.43

Billy

Fraser

NFR

MV40

105

174

1.44.52

Douglas

Strachan

Hamilton Hawks 

MV40

106

161

1.44.54

Simon

Entwisle

Pennine

MV50

107

829

1.45.01

Daz

Slater

Ambleside

M

108

907

1.45.03

Ray

Gill

Dallam

MV40

109

3

1.45.12

Doug

Fleming

Horwich

MV50

110

7

1.45.13

Paul

Lydon

Totley AC

M

111

245

1.45.21

Stuart

Williams

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC

MV40

112

131

1.45.23

Timothy

Earl

Waveney Valley AC

M

113

113

1.45.27

Brian

Davey

Southport & Waterloo AC

MV50

114

33

1.45.28

Peter

Thompson

Clayton-le-Moors

MV50

115

122

1.45.34

John

Wade

Bowland

MV40

116

198

1.45.41

Ben

Milton

U/A

M

117

151

1.45.46

Tamara

Hird

Wharfedale Harriers

F

118

836

1.46.05

James

Smeath

Otley AC

M

119

857

1.46.07

Allan

Miller

Kendal 

MV50

120

56

1.46.14

Noel

Clough

Thirsk & Sowerby

MV40

121

148

1.46.16

Gill

Myers

Wharfedale Harriers

LV50

122

891

1.46.22

Evelyn

Dugdale

Kendal 

LV40

123

921

1.46.42

Crispin

Halsall

Bowland

MV40

124

215

1.46.47

Carol

Evans

Settle Harriers

LV40

125

74

1.46.52

Neil

Worswick

Clayton-le-Moors

MV40

126

819

1.47.00

Simon

Tobin

Southport & Waterloo AC

MV40

127

66

1.47.11

Ali

Welsh

Bowland

MV40

128

904

1.47.14

Nick

Sebley

Black Combe Runners

MV40

129

853

1.47.22

Paul

McKendrey

U/A

MV40

130

55

1.47.32

Gavin

Coventry

Thirsk & Sowerby

MV40

131

820

1.47.37

Eddie

Mathieson

Long Eaton Running Club

M

132

138

1.47.44

Paul

Jackson

Chorley Harriers

MV40

133

874

1.48.15

Laura

Martin

Otley AC

LV40

134

13

1.48.16

Bill

Oxley

U/A

M

135

922

1.48.29

Paul

Hindle

Keighley & Craven 

M

136

236

1.48.29

Rick

Weston

Ipswich Jaffa

M

137

197

1.48.36

Mike

Meadowcroft

Bowland

M

138

18

1.48.50

Stuart

Backhouse

Esk Valley Fell Club

MV40

139

830

1.49.18

Chris

Winter

NFR

M

140

186

1.49.23

Peter

Singleton

Blackpool

MV50

141

80

1.49.25

Steven

Plummer

Wharfedale Harriers

M

142

831

1.49.28

Gavin

Bland

Borrowdale

M

143

906

1.49.30

Peter

Clives

U/A

MV40

144

124

1.49.38

Martin

Hancock

U/A

MV40

145

210

1.49.46

Kelly

Harrison

Ilkley Harriers

F

146

167

1.49.51

Robyn

Anderson

Preston Harriers

F

147

881

1.49.53

Sarah

Pike

Ambleside

F

148

848

1.49.58

Simon

Brister

Matlock AC

MV60

149

4

1.50.10

Karen

Nash

Preston Harriers

LV40

150

176

1.50.14

Jackie

Casey

Black Combe Runners

LV50

151

89

1.50.16

Jo

Gillyon

Keswick

F

152

822

1.50.24

Clive

Thornton

Esk Valley Fell Club

MV40

153

147

1.50.29

Andrew

Clough

Chorley Harriers

MV40

154

146

1.50.33

Peter

Ellwood

Settle Harriers

MV40

155

192

1.50.39

Rowena

Brown

Bowland

LV40

156

242

1.50.40

Jim

Rhodes

Bowland

MV40

157

58

1.50.47

Sandy

Presly

Wolds Vets

MV60

158

824

1.50.48

Mike

McGough

Esk Valley Fell Club

MV40

159

845

1.50.48

Simon

Toyne

Otley AC

M

160

37

1.50.56

David

Naylor

Clayton-le-Moors

MV50

161

87

1.51.00

John

Fortescue

Abbey Runners

MV40

162

902

1.51.02

William

Ross

Black Combe Runners

MV40

163

43

1.51.10

Stephen

Bury

Clayton-le-Moors

MV50

164

114

1.51.14

Jonathan

Stubbs

Darwen Dashers

MV40

165

178

1.51.21

Sarah

Massey

Bowland

F

166

239

1.51.26

Andy

Smith

Holmfirth

MV40

167

2

1.51.36

Diane

Ellerton

U/A

LV50

168

152

1.51.37

Marcus

Saunders

Lincoln & District

M

169

158

1.51.41

Ian

Cookson

Bowland

MV50

170

133

1.51.47

Pete

Burson

Lincoln & District

MV40

171

63

1.51.49

Mark

Graham

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

MV40

172

127

1.51.51

Craig

Lewis

Amazing Feet RC

MV40

173

35

1.52.05

Michael

McLoughlin

Preston Harriers

MV50

174

850

1.52.13

Stuart

Moss

U/A

M

175

226

1.52.19

Richard

Unwin

Keswick

MV50

176

811

1.52.20

Tom

Sealy

U/A

M

177

32

1.52.24

Jeffrey

Pickup

Clayton-le-Moors

MV50

178

77

1.52.30

Adrian

Spencer

Barrow Runners

MV40

179

225

1.52.43

Graham

Bingham

NFR

MV40

180

206

1.52.51

Tim

Miller

Ambleside

MV40

181

115

1.53.02

Robin

Hancock

FRA

M

182

846

1.53.04

Neil

Sidaway

CFR

MV40

183

910

1.53.06

Peter

Leighton

Horwich

MV40

184

877

1.53.13

Neil

Elsender

Keswick

MV40

185

934

1.53.20

Stuart

Smith

Cosmic Hillbashers

M

186

59

1.53.23

Peter

Hill

U/A

MV40

187

817

1.53.30

Terry

Atkinson

Ambleside

M

188

51

1.53.31

Phil

Metcalf

U/A

M

189

232

1.53.35

David

Black

Clayton-le-Moors

MV40

190

27

1.53.41

Trevor

Symonds

FRA

MV50

191

38

1.54.04

Barry

Rawlinson

Rossendale Harriers

MV60

192

938

1.54.10

Paul

Johnson

U/A

M

193

250

1.54.20

Peter

Barley

Keswick

MV50

194

235

1.54.25

John

Weston

Ipswich Jaffa

MV50

195

120

1.54.29

Michael

Toman

Rossendale Harriers

MV40

196

25

1.54.31

Graham

Dawson

FRA

MV40

197

858

1.54.36

Mark

Dye

Bingley Harriers

MV40

198

72

1.54.37

David

Cleaver

U/A

M

199

30

1.54.40

Derek

Parrington

Swaledale Road Runners

MV40

200

936

1.54.51

Julian

Donnelly

Darwen Dashers

MV40

201

202

1.54.54

Stuart

Edginton

U/A

MV40

202

852

1.55.00

Christopher

Evans

U/A

MV40

203

247

1.55.08

Kate

Ayres

Ambleside

LV50

204

905

1.55.15

James

Dalgleich

U/A

M

205

925

1.55.15

Aaron

Jones

Ambleside

M

206

104

1.55.31

Paddy

Hagan

Ilkley Harriers

MV40

207

193

1.55.39

Kenny

Turner

Dark Peak

MV50

208

863

1.55.45

Chris

Standish

Calder Valley

M

209

897

1.55.55

Sam

Soloman

U/A

M

210

856

1.55.59

Roy 

Gardner

U/A

MV40

211

162

1.56.04

Jean

Brown

Clayton-le-Moors

LV40

212

869

1.56.12

Tony

Marlow

Chorley Harriers

MV40

213

34

1.56.18

Tony

Varley

Horwich

MV60

214

833

1.56.21

Nicola

Raby

Chorley Harriers

F

215

888

1.56.47

Mark

Hazell

CFR

MV40

216

119

1.57.23

Mark

Graham

CFR

MV50

217

211

1.57.33

Sharon

McDonald

Settle Harriers

LV40

218

26

1.57.34

Mark

Edwards

North York Moors AC

MV50

219

809

1.57.36

Max

Howard

Retford AC

MV50

220

908

1.57.36

John

Leech

Dallam

MV40

221

862

1.57.37

James

Hinchliffe

Pennine

M

222

917

1.57.43

Andy

Roger

Derwent AC

MV40

223

229

1.57.50

David

Gerrard

FRA

M

224

844

1.57.54

David

Broadbent

U/A

M

225

216

1.57.58

John

Davison

NFR

MV50

226

23

1.55.00

David

Rewcastle

U/A

M

227

243

1.58.21

Russell

Mabbett

Wesham

MV40

228

48

1.58.25

Benjamin

Nield

Clayton-le-Moors

M

229

183

1.58.26

Boyd

Brad

U/A

M

230

112

1.58.29

Paul

Livsey

Darwen Dashers

MV40

231

1

1.58.31

James

Goffe

Black Combe Runners

MV50

232

20

1.58.46

Dorothy

Pelly

Ambleside

LV50

233

40

1.58.59

Andy

Cleworth

U/A

M

234

12

1.58.59

Cath

Musetti

Ambleside

LV40

235

909

1.59.05

Philip

Devine

Kendal 

MV40

236

916

1.59.29

Simon

Hill

U/A

M

237

887

1.59.32

Matt

Lupton

U/A

M

238

150

1.59.35

Catherine 

Bradley

Wharfedale Harriers

F

239

99

1.59.45

Eddie

Dealtry

U/A

MV60

240

134

1.59.46

Steve

Thomas

Chorley Harriers

MV50

241

200

1.59.58

Joe

Hutchinson

U/A

M

242

92

2.00.08

Michael

Baldwin

Denby Dale Travellers

MV50

243

930

2.00.25

Colin

Wood

Horwich

MV50

244

933

2.00.31

Gary

Thoms

North York Moors AC

MV50

245

49

2.00.39

David

Nield

Clayton-le-Moors

MV50

246

928

2.00.41

Dave

Till

Helm Hill

M

247

912

2.00.54

Angela

Srivastava

Otley AC

LV40

248

191

2.01.20

Paul

Brindle

Darwen Dashers

M

249

246

2.01.23

David

Ellison

Ambleside

MV40

250

53

2.01.26

Jack

King

FRA

MV60

251

214

2.01.28

Ian 

Crabtree

Chorley Harriers

MV40

252

42

2.01.36

Barbara

Savage

Clayton-le-Moors

LV40

253

108

2.01.39

Iain

Wright

U/A

MV40

254

88

2.01.51

Chris

Harling

U/A

M

255

923

2.01.52

Eddie

Lesniak

Achille Ratti

MV50

256

895

2.01.55

Roger

Bell

Ambleside

MV70

257

132

2.02.03

Rachel

Metcalfe

Horwich

F

258

918

2.02.07

Graham

Eccles

Clayton-le-Moors

MV50

259

110

2.02.08

Neil

Wright

U/A

MV40

260

130

2.02.10

Britta

Sendlhofer

Ambleside

F

261

90

2.02.19

Hayley

Hodgson

Keswick

LV40

262

71

2.02.26

Keith

Douglas

Bowland

MV50

263

129

2.02.32

Geraldine

Walkington

Horwich

LV50

264

217

2.02.43

Trevor

Dibben

Horwich

MV50

265

241

2.02.43

Graham

Beadman

Higherside Boxing Club

MV40

266

45

2.02.45

Jane

Leonard

Todmorden Harriers

LV50

267

915

2.02.52

Steve

Harrison

U/A

MV40

268

838

2.02.55

Peter

Murphy

Darwen Dashers

MV50

269

199

2.03.10

Stephen

Minns

Shildon R & AC

MV40

270

21

2.03.21

Chris

Burrell

Halifax Harriers

MV50

271

837

2.03.46

Kevin

Smith

Darwen Dashers

MV40

272

46

2.03.53

Phil

Michlewski

Achille Ratti

MV50

273

889

2.03.57

John

Hazell

FRA

MV50

274

883

2.04.00

Mark

Vollans

FRA

MV50

275

65

2.04.12

Andrew

Dugdale

Clayton-le-Moors

MV40

276

205

2.04.16

Keith

Wilson

North York Moors AC

MV50

277

876

2.04.22

Ian

Hews

U/A

MV40

278

222

2.04.24

David

Johnson

NFR

MV50

279

50

2.04.28

Alan

Heaton

Bowland

MV50

280

60

2.04.31

Andrew

Brewer

Newburgh Nomads

M

281

140

2.04.39

Suzy

Grindley

Keswick

F

282

139

2.04.40

Rob

Hankin

Keswick

M

283

169

2.04.52

Asa

Kitchiner

U/A

M

284

189

2.04.55

Michael

Keavney

U/A

MV40

285

224

2.04.59

Manhar

Patel

Calder Valley

MV40

286

213

2.05.06

Simon

Carter

U/A

MV40

287

11

2.05.15

Carolyn

Mackintosh

Ambleside

F

288

865

2.05.17

Gerrard

Meneaud

U/A

MV50

289

867

2.05.21

Jo

Foster

Ilkley Harriers

LV40

290

14

2.05.24

Martin 

Walsh

Lytham St Annes

MV60

291

107

2.05.25

Ian

Smith

Bolton

MV50

292

900

2.05.34

Roger

Gooding

Springfield Striders

M

293

17

2.05.34

Dipesh

Patel

U/A

M

294

166

2.06.38

Paul

Klenerman

U/A

MV40

295

137

2.06.10

Nicki

Rushton

Chorley Harriers

LV40

296

843

2.06.17

Matt

Podd

Otley AC

MV50

297

182

2.06.22

Clare

Smith

Ilkley Harriers

LV40

298

184

2.06.24

Neil

Smith

Ilkley Harriers

MV40

299

179

2.06.32

Stephen

Symons

Manchester YMCA Harriers

MV40

300

39

2.07.02

Jean

Rawlinson

Clayton-le-Moors

LV50

301

221

2.07.07

Robert

Lillie

Esk Valley Fell Club

MV50

302

83

2.07.22

George

Thompson

Clayton-le-Moors

MV60

303

203

2.07.33

Andrew

Gittins

Black Combe Runners

MV40

304

52

2.08.07

Steve

Ball

FRA

M

305

911

2.08.40

Rachael

Gooch

Ilkley Harriers

LV50

306

908

2.08.56

Ali

Bramall

Ambleside

LV50

307

230

2.08.57

Sarah

McBrinn

Otley AC

LV40

308

244

2.09.00

Mark

Hayler

Lancaster & Morecambe

MV60

309

82

2.09.14

Katy

Thompson

Clayton-le-Moors

LV50

310

208

2.09.31

Mel

Bradley

CFR

LV40

311

31

2.09.50

Kieron

Ashworth

Wharfedale Harriers

MV40

312

172

2.09.59

Charlie

Morgan

U/A

MV40

313

872

2.10.07

Stephen

Dixon

Valley Striders

MV50

314

834

2.10.53

Patric

Gilchrist

Keswick

MV60

315

84

2.11.48

Ian

Patchett

Abbey Runners

MV40

316

233

2.12.00

Louise

Wileman

Settle Harriers

LV40

317

913

2.12.09

Gary

Crellin

U/A

MV40

318

64

2.12.17

Allan

Buckley

Keswick

MV60

319

126

2.12.24

Raymond

Pickett

Bowland

MV60

320

79

2.12.51

Richard

Treitl

Clayton-le-Moors

MV50

321

924

2.13.03

Pete

Dowker

U/A

MV60

322

901

2.13.07

David

Timmins

FRA

MV50

323

105

2.13.15

Louise

Outterson

Fell Ponies

F

324

859

2.13.21

Richard

Webber

U/A

M

325

898

2.13.39

Carl

Brown

U/A

M

326

808

2.13.42

Lynda

Howard

Retford AC

LV50

327

36

2.13.53

Peter

Carter

Preston Harriers

MV40

328

54

2.14.01

David

Read

Thirsk & Sowerby

MV50

329

234

2.14.40

Kerry

Pilkington

Settle Harriers

F

330

70

2.14.54

Ron

Smith

Ambleside

MV70

331

85

2.14.58

Wayne

Walsh

Bowland

MV50

332

187

2.15.14

Linda

Lord

Clayton-le-Moors

LV60

333

864

2.15.20

Julia

Murfin

Settle Harriers

LV40

334

24

2.15.53

Sarah

Clarke

Blackburn Road Runners

LV40

335

847

2.16.12

Nicola

Hart

Ambleside

LV40

336

69

2.16.15

Mark

Williams

Springfield Striders

MV40

337

818

2.17.00

Darren

Parker

U/A

MV40

338

10

2.17.06

Hillary

Carter

Farnham Runners

MV50

339

879

2.17.12

Sarah

Fuller

Ilkley Harriers

F

340

880

2.17.19

Steve

Cummins

U/A

MV40

341

76

2.17.37

Kevan

Naylor

Barrow Runners

MV40

342

218

2.18.34

John

Thompson

Wharfedale Harriers

MV50

343

932

2.19.03

Jim

Coudwell

FRA

M

344

44

2.19.06

Mandy

Goth

Todmorden Harriers

LV50

345

8

2.19.10

Lindsay

Buck

CFR

LV40

346

100

2.19.16

David

Brooks

Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC

M

347

228

2.19.22

Ed

Swift

Horwich

MV60

348

842

2.19.39

Phil

Sturgess

Keswick

MV40

349

903

2.21.16

Dave

Watson

Black Combe Runners

MV50

350

861

2.21.35

Nicky

Butler

Keswick

LV40

351

839

2.22.07

Jennifer

Salt

Wesham

F

352

103

2.22.16

Jan

Atkins

Chorley Harriers

LV60

353

102

2.22.39

Barry

Slater

Settle Harriers

MV50

354

6

2.23.58

Julie

Laverock

Salford Harriers

LV40

355

927

2.24.18

Sarah

Roberts

Darwen Dashers

LV40

356

16

2.24.35

Colin

Downey

Mercia

MV50

357

67

2.25.18

Robert

Hirst

Clayton-le-Moors

MV50

358

212

2.26.24

Kath

Davis

Settle Harriers

LV40

359

160

2.26.53

Colin

Grime

Spectrum Striders

MV60

360

177

2.27.01

Ian

Manners

Manchester YMCA Harriers

MV40

361

238

2.27.10

Elizabeth

Fawcett

Otley AC

LV40

362

101

2.27.41

David

Dyson

Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC

MV50

363

93

2.27.52

Kevin

Heywood

Kendal 

MV70

364

165

2.28.01

Ricard

Clives

U/A

MV60

365

73

2.28.52

Michael

Frost

Clayton-le-Moors

MV50

366

890

2.29.51

David 

Jack

U/A

M

367

899

2.30.06

Ben

Jackson

U/A

M

368

86

2.31.41

Andrew

Graham

Clayton-le-Moors

M

369

171

2.32.20

Ellie

Barnes

U/A

LV40

370

827

2.32.38

Fran

Walker

U/A

LV40

371

57

2.33.38

Alan

Wikeley

Thirsk & Sowerby

MV60

372

121

2.38.03

Sarah

Clarke

U/A

LV40

373

204

2.38.27

Eleanor

Williamson

CFR

LV40

374

157

2.41.56

Brian

Dearnaley

Preston Harriers

MV60

375

163

2.42.06

Richard 

Stokes

FRA

MV50

376

159

2.42.21

Eileen

Bates

Preston Harriers

LV50

377

926

2.44.45

Rebecca 

Simms

Darwen Dashers

LV40

378

154

2.51.18

Lora

Hird

U/A

F

379

153

2.51.23

Andrew

Leedham

U/A

MV40

 

 

Records:

M: 75.11 M. Roberts 2000

F: 88.52 V. Wilkinson 2005